Who is coming - Cartoon 360 2021

Check the list of the participants list here below or download the PDF

Company Name Surname Country
  Chapman Vanessa UK
  Erbes Christophe France
  Lomas-Bullivant John UK
3Donkeys Leonardi Gaetano Italy
3Donkeys Merkatz Michael Austria
AMC Networks Central Europe Radóczy Katalin Hungary
Animal Tank Van Elslande Brecht Belgium
Cardel Entertainment Lohoar Self Josephine UK
Cardel Entertainment Mooney Carla Ireland
CCCP Richez Matthieu France
Cineuropa Abbatescianni Davide Belgium
Cyber Group Studios Carlen Andreas Sweden
Cyber Group Studios Legraverant Stéphanie France
Dreamworks Animation Bluhm Annika UK
Dwarf Entertainment Guérin Rémi France
Dwarf Entertainment Pinol Olivier France
e-artsup Lille Baudry Léa France
e-artsup Lille Brunelle Margot France
e-artsup Lille Korejezak Enolha France
e-artsup Lille Lebon Isadora France
e-artsup Lille Pouille Lucie France
e-artsup Lille Trollé Claire France
ECV Lille Etienne Romane France
ECV Lille Florent Alice France
ECV Lille Leblanc Marie France
ECV Lille Maret Kyllian France
ECV Lille Walter Sophie France
ESAAT Catteau Arthur France
ESAAT Dorey Camille France
Fabrique d'Images Mertens Mark Belgium
Fabrique d'Images Musique Jean-Marie Luxembourg
Fabrique d'Images Parisse Christine Belgium
Farr Creative Holder Rene Estonia
FILM XR Molodtsov Georgy Russia
Finnish Broadcasting Company (YLE)  Schroderus Vicky Finland
France Télévisions Baldacchino Martine France
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Carcani Liseta Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Ruiz M.S France
KASK School of Arts D'hauwers Florence Belgium
Kask School of Arts Peeters Mara Belgium
Kavaleer Productions  Kavanagh Andrew Ireland
Kavaleer Productions  Timpson Gary Ireland
KEDD Animation Studio Osvay Anna Hungary
KEDD Animation Studio Tóth Géza M. Hungary
KiKA - Kinderkanal ARD / ZDF Debertin Sebastian Germany
La mola Films León Rodriguez Alvaro Spain
Ludogram Gaudel Edouard France
Lylo Media Group Chiche Laurence France
Lylo Media Group Jaeck Laetitia France
Mash&Co France Merenda Vincenzo Italy
Mash&Co France Orbeta Katrin Ann Italy
Millimages Narishkin Marina France
Moonbug Entertainment Levine David UK
Moukda Production Hentulescu Diana Romania
Nathan Univers Jeunesse Leclerc Karine France
Noranim Boisson Flavien France
ONARTS Animation Studios Strano Dan Italy
Pictanovo Allard Jérôme France
Pictanovo Beaucamp Clarisse France
Pictanovo Vujicic Godefroy France
Planet Nemo by Ankama Congé Marie France
Planeta Junior (PJ) Taborda dos Guaranys Paula Spain
Polarity Reversal Asher Japhet UK
PREMIERstudio plus Dekidis Eleni Bulgaria
Rovio Entertainment Dahlgren Anne Finland
Rovio Entertainment Helminen Kim Finland
Rovio Entertainment Valkeapää-Nokkala Hanna Finland
soleil film Karasek Alice Austria
Something Big Puech Frederic France
SoybloQ Nguyen Kim Germany
Studio 100 Media Krieger Martin Germany
Studio Redfrog Bahij Lahcen France
Studio Redfrog Boudi Nassima France
Studio Redfrog Pousset Capucine France
Tchack Liégeois Matthieu France
Tchack Munoz Santine France
The Walt Disney Company - EMEA Majumdar Shamik India
To Blink Animation Sofranić Šućur Andrijana Serbia
ToonYou  Touret Alexandre France
VRrOOm / Perpetual Emotion Clavier Maud France
We Are Family Wheeler Maurice UK
Wonderz Wehner Sebastian Germany
Yabunousagi Bulcourt Félix France
Yabunousagi Matz Claire France
Zeptolab Shchur Anna Spain
Zeptolab  Hebel Natalia Chile
  Cani Florenc Albania
  Cordio Leonardo Italy
Cartoon Bizzaro Agnès France
Cartoon Dro Isabelle France
Cartoon Liamin Julie France
Cartoon Maes Annick Belgium
Cartoon Rizzo Margot France
Cartoon Rosalie Charlène France
  Wattiaux Elodie France
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany
Neumann & Müller  Pollmann Matthias Germany